FTRJ8519P1BNL - Ftrj8519p1bnl Finisar Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode


Price: $15.08
FTRJ8519P1BNL Ftrj8519p1bnl Finisar Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8519P1BNL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode.

Networking:

Connectivity technology : wired

Cabling type : 1000base-sx

Data link protocol : gigabit ethernet, fibre channel

Fibre channel : fc-ph, fc-ph-2, fc-ph-3, fc-pi

Optical wave length : 850 nm

Compliant standards : ieee 802.3

Expansion / connectivity

Interfaces : 1 x network - lc multi-mode x 2

Compatible slots : 1 x sfp (mini-gbic)

Product Condition: Refurbished