FTRJ8519P1BNL - Ftrj8519p1bnl Finisar Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode


Price: $19.10
FTRJ8519P1BNL Ftrj8519p1bnl Finisar Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8519P1BNL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.87)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.82)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.78)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.73)
Life Time Warranty (+$9.55)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode.

Networking:

Connectivity technology : wired

Cabling type : 1000base-sx

Data link protocol : gigabit ethernet, fibre channel

Fibre channel : fc-ph, fc-ph-2, fc-ph-3, fc-pi

Optical wave length : 850 nm

Compliant standards : ieee 802.3

Expansion / connectivity

Interfaces : 1 x network - lc multi-mode x 2

Compatible slots : 1 x sfp (mini-gbic)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlf8528p2bnv-n1 Netapp 8gb Shortwave Sfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BNV-N1
$39.20
Dwdm-xfp-3268 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-32.68
$505.41
Ae379a Hp Cisco Md9000 4gb 4pack Fc Sfp 500 Short Wave Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : AE379A
$43.97
Ons-xc-10g-ep58
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1
$1,771.43
300834-b21 Hp Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 300834-B21
$532.65
407-bboz Dell Afbr-79eidz-ft1 Qsfp Transceiver Module 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Manufacturer Part Number : 407-BBOZ
$196.98