FTRJ8519P1BNL - Ftrj8519p1bnl Finisar Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode


Price: $19.10
FTRJ8519P1BNL Ftrj8519p1bnl Finisar Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8519P1BNL
60 day warranty included

Purchase

Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+ $2.87)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+ $3.82)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+ $4.78)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+ $5.73)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode.

Networking:

Connectivity technology : wired

Cabling type : 1000base-sx

Data link protocol : gigabit ethernet, fibre channel

Fibre channel : fc-ph, fc-ph-2, fc-ph-3, fc-pi

Optical wave length : 850 nm

Compliant standards : ieee 802.3

Expansion / connectivity

Interfaces : 1 x network - lc multi-mode x 2

Compatible slots : 1 x sfp (mini-gbic)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Xbr-000139 Brocade Sfp Mini-gbictransceiver Module Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : XBR-000139
$25.13
Dwdm-sfp-5252 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1552
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-5252
$184.82
3cgbic91 3com 1000 Base Sx Gbic Ethernet Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 3CGBIC91
$24.07
Sx-fi62xg Brocade Xfp Transceiver Module 2 Ports Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : SX-FI62XG
$243.64