FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 - Ftrj8519p1bnl-b1 Finisar-2gb Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module


Price: $38.20
FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 Ftrj8519p1bnl-b1 Finisar-2gb Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.73)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.64)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.55)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$11.46)
Life Time Warranty (+$19.10)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 Finisar-2GB SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module.

Key Features :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 1000BASE-SX
Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel : FC-PH, FC-PH-2, FC-PH-3, FC-PI
Optical Wave Length : 850 Nm
Compliant Standards : Ieee 802.3
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces : 1 X Network - LC Multi-Mode X 2
Compatible Slots : 1 X SFP (Mini-Gbic)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

H6g34au Hp Xp7 8gbps Long Wave Fibre Channel Sfp Transceiver Module Upgrade
Manufacturer Part Number : H6G34AU
$947.58
Dwdm-xfp-4453 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-44.53
$266.31
Ons-sc -10gep57 Edge Performance Sfp 155777 100 Ghz Lc
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SC -10GEP57.7
$5,135.55
Ftlx8574d3bcl Finisar 10gb-s 850nm Multimode Data Com Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8574D3BCL
$34.96