FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 - Ftrj8519p1bnl-b1 Finisar-2gb Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module


Price: $27.08
FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 Ftrj8519p1bnl-b1 Finisar-2gb Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.06)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.42)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$6.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.12)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 Finisar-2GB SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module.

Key Features :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 1000BASE-SX
Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel : FC-PH, FC-PH-2, FC-PH-3, FC-PI
Optical Wave Length : 850 Nm
Compliant Standards : Ieee 802.3
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces : 1 X Network - LC Multi-Mode X 2
Compatible Slots : 1 X SFP (Mini-Gbic)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-xfp-4453 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-44.53
$319.59
Pf911 Dell - Sfp Transceiver 1000base-t Copper For Power-connect
Manufacturer Part Number : PF911
$15.08
Ftlx1371d3bcl Finisar Sfp Module-1 X 10gbase-lrm
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1371D3BCL
$52.21
Dwdm-x2-3112 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-31.12
$383.97
Jh232-61001 Hp X142 Qsfp Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Manufacturer Part Number : JH232-61001
$6,688.28