FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 - Ftrj8519p1bnl-b1 Finisar-2gb Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module


Price: $38.20
FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 Ftrj8519p1bnl-b1 Finisar-2gb Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.73)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.64)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.55)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$11.46)
Life Time Warranty (+$19.10)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 Finisar-2GB SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module.

Key Features :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 1000BASE-SX
Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel : FC-PH, FC-PH-2, FC-PH-3, FC-PI
Optical Wave Length : 850 Nm
Compliant Standards : Ieee 802.3
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces : 1 X Network - LC Multi-Mode X 2
Compatible Slots : 1 X SFP (Mini-Gbic)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

3csfp9-81 3com Fx Sfp Mini Gbic Dual Mode Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 3CSFP9-81
$45.87
Ftlc1152rgpl Finisar 100g Cwdm4 Qsfp28 Optical Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLC1152RGPL
$252.26
Dwdm-sfp-3661 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1536
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3661
$145.71