FTRJ1319P1BTL - Ftrj1319p1btl Finisar 2gb Fc Long Wave 1000base-lx 1310nm Gbic


Price: $15.08
FTRJ1319P1BTL Ftrj1319p1btl Finisar 2gb Fc Long Wave 1000base-lx 1310nm Gbic
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ1319P1BTL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTRJ1319P1BTL Finisar 2GB FC Long Wave 1000base-Lx 1310nm Gbic.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

J2606a Hp Fiber Optic 10base-fl Plug-in Module Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : J2606A
$90.45
Cwdm-sfp-1610 Cisco Cwdm Sfp 1610nm Gethernet 1g-2g Fc Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : CWDM-SFP-1610
$35.18
Ex-sfp-1ge-lx40k Juniper 1000base-lx Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K
$193.95
Dwdm-xfp-5012 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-50.12
$266.31
Ex-sfp-10ge-lr Juniper 10gbase-lr Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-lr
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-LR
$16.08