FTR-8519P-5A - Ftr-8519p-5a Finisar-1gb Multi-mode 1000base-sx Gbic Transceiver Sc Fc Fibre


Price: $17.09
FTR-8519P-5A Ftr-8519p-5a Finisar-1gb Multi-mode 1000base-sx Gbic Transceiver Sc Fc Fibre
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTR-8519P-5A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.56)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.42)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.27)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.13)
Life Time Warranty (+$8.55)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTR-8519P-5A FINISAR-1GB Multi-Mode 1000base-Sx Gbic Transceiver Sc Fc Fibre.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Fcm-8519-1-t4 Finisar Fcm Active Copper Gbic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : FCM-8519-1-T4
$22.11
340420-001 Hp Fiber Channel Long Wave Gigabit Interface Converter
Manufacturer Part Number : 340420-001
$122.61
Jx-sfp-1ge-sx Juniper Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : JX-SFP-1GE-SX
$968.82
Dwdm-x2-4772 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-47.72
$1,540.44
Ftrj8519p1bnl-b1 Finisar-2gb Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1
$27.08