FTLX8574D3BCL - Ftlx8574d3bcl Finisar 10gb-s 850nm Multimode Data Com Sfp Transceiver


Price: $34.30
FTLX8574D3BCL Ftlx8574d3bcl Finisar 10gb-s 850nm Multimode Data Com Sfp  Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8574D3BCL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.15)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$6.86)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.58)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$10.29)
Life Time Warranty (+$17.15)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLX8574D3BCL FINISAR 10GB/S 850NM Multimode Data com SFP Transceiver.

KEY FEATURES :

Hot-Pluggable Sfp Footprint

Supports9.95 To10.5gb/S Bit Rates

Power Dissipation 1w

Rohs-6 Compliant (Lead-Free)

Commercial Temperature Range-5C To 70C

Single3.3v Power Supply

Maximum Link Length Of400m On Om4 Mmf

Uncooled 850nm Vcsel Laser

Receiver Limiting Electrical Interface

Duplex Lc Connector

Built-In Digital Diagnostic Functions

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-x2-5413 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-54.13
$1,575.24
81y1624 Ibm Blade 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 81Y1624
$22.06
J9150a#aba Hp Procurve 10-gbe Sfp Sr Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : J9150A#ABA
$151.09
Dwdm-x2-3582 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-35.82
$2,103.47