FTLX8571D3BCL-EM - Ftlx8571d3bcl-em Finisar-10gb Sfp 850nm Optic Transceiver


Price: $15.08
FTLX8571D3BCL-EM Ftlx8571d3bcl-em Finisar-10gb Sfp  850nm Optic Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8571D3BCL-EM

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLX8571D3BCL-EM Finisar-10GB SFP 850nm Optic Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like