FTLX1871D3BCL - Ftlx1871d3bcl Finisar 10gb-s 80km Single Mode Sfp Transceiver


Price: $664.46
FTLX1871D3BCL Ftlx1871d3bcl Finisar 10gb-s 80km Single Mode Sfp  Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1871D3BCL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$99.67)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$132.89)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$166.12)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$199.34)
Life Time Warranty (+$332.23)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLX1871D3BCL Finisar 10GB/S 80km Single Mode Sfp Transceiver.

General Information:
Hot-Pluggable Sfp Footprint
Supports 8.5 And 9.95 To 11.3GB/S
80km Link Length
-5/70C Case Temperature Range
Cooled 1550nm EML Laser
Limiting Electrical Interface Receiver
Duplex LC Connector
Built-In Digital Diagnostic Functions
Rohs-6 Compliant (Lead-Free)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-xfp-3977 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-39.77
$266.31
10g-xfp-lr Brocade Xfp Transceiver 10gbase Lr Lc 10km1310nm 4pk Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 10G-XFP-LR
$169.83
Ftlf8528p3bcv Finisar-85gbps 850nm Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P3BCV
$29.43
X2-10gb-t Cisco 10gbase-t Rj-45 X2 Transciever Module
Manufacturer Part Number : X2-10GB-T
$634.36
Dwdm-xfp-3898 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-38.98
$201.95