FTLX1871D3BCL - Ftlx1871d3bcl Finisar 10gb-s 80km Single Mode Sfp Transceiver


Price: $664.46
FTLX1871D3BCL Ftlx1871d3bcl Finisar 10gb-s 80km Single Mode Sfp  Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1871D3BCL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$99.67)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$132.89)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$166.12)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$199.34)
Life Time Warranty (+$332.23)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLX1871D3BCL Finisar 10GB/S 80km Single Mode Sfp Transceiver.

General Information:
Hot-Pluggable Sfp Footprint
Supports 8.5 And 9.95 To 11.3GB/S
80km Link Length
-5/70C Case Temperature Range
Cooled 1550nm EML Laser
Limiting Electrical Interface Receiver
Duplex LC Connector
Built-In Digital Diagnostic Functions
Rohs-6 Compliant (Lead-Free)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ons-sc -10g-lr Cisco 10gbps Stm64 Single-mode Lr 1310nm 10km Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SC -10G-LR
$236.18
21h9872 Ibm Shortwave Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : 21H9872
$16.36
Ds-sfp-8g-sw-4 Cisco 8-gbps Fibre Channel Sfp Module
Manufacturer Part Number : DS-SFP-8G-SW-4
$643.20
J9153-61001 Hp X132 Sfp Lc Er Transceiver Module Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : J9153-61001
$1,630.03