FTLX1471D3BNL - Ftlx1471d3bnl Finisar 10gbase-lr 10km Sfp Extended Temperature Optical Transceiver


Price: $47.13
FTLX1471D3BNL Ftlx1471d3bnl Finisar 10gbase-lr 10km Sfp  Extended Temperature Optical Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1471D3BNL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.07)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.43)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$11.78)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$14.14)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLX1471D3BNL Finisar 10Gbase-LR 10km Sfp Extended Temperature Optical Transceiver.

General Information:
Hot-Pluggable Sfp Footprint
Supports 9.95 To 10.5GB/S Bit Rates
Power Dissipation 1W
Rohs-6 Compliant (Lead-Free)
Single 3.3v Power Supply
Maximum Link Length Of 10km
Uncooled 1310nm DFB Laser
Receiver Limiting Electrical Interface
Duplex LC Connector
Built-In Digital Diagnostic Functions
Commercial Temperature Range: -5c To 85c

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-sfp-5332 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1553
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-5332
$769.26
J8440b Hp Procurve 10gbe X2-cx4 Transceiver X2 Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : J8440B
$196.98
Dwdm-x2-4851 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-48.51
$1,948.36
Ftlx1412d3bcl Finisar-10g Gbic Transceiver Dell Dual Label
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1412D3BCL
$51.76
5697-7264 Hp Storageworks 8gb Short Wave Fiber Channel Fc Sff Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 5697-7264
$16.08