FTLX1471D3BNL - Ftlx1471d3bnl Finisar 10gbase-lr 10km Sfp Extended Temperature Optical Transceiver


Price: $31.14
FTLX1471D3BNL Ftlx1471d3bnl Finisar 10gbase-lr 10km Sfp  Extended Temperature Optical Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1471D3BNL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.67)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$6.23)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.79)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.34)
Life Time Warranty (+$15.57)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLX1471D3BNL Finisar 10Gbase-LR 10km Sfp Extended Temperature Optical Transceiver.

General Information:
Hot-Pluggable Sfp Footprint
Supports 9.95 To 10.5GB/S Bit Rates
Power Dissipation 1W
Rohs-6 Compliant (Lead-Free)
Single 3.3v Power Supply
Maximum Link Length Of 10km
Uncooled 1310nm DFB Laser
Receiver Limiting Electrical Interface
Duplex LC Connector
Built-In Digital Diagnostic Functions
Commercial Temperature Range: -5c To 85c

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Srx-sfp-10ge-sr Juniper Sfp Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : SRX-SFP-10GE-SR
$65.27
Glc-ge-100fx= Cisco 100b-fx Sfp Module Lc Connector
Manufacturer Part Number : GLC-GE-100FX=
$96.48
Sx-fi62xg Brocade Xfp Transceiver Module 2 Ports Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : SX-FI62XG
$138.69
Ftlx8511d3 Finisar-10gbase-sr Xfp Transceiver-1 X 10gbase-sr
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8511D3
$15.08
Sfp-oc12-sr Juniper-small Form Factor Pluggable Short Reach Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-OC12-SR
$50.25