FTLX1471D3BCV - Ftlx1471d3bcv Finisar - Accessory 103gb-s Rohs 6 Compliant 1310nm


Price: $66.33
FTLX1471D3BCV Ftlx1471d3bcv Finisar - Accessory 103gb-s Rohs 6 Compliant 1310nm
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1471D3BCV

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.95)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$13.27)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$16.58)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$19.90)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLX1471D3BCV FINISAR - Accessory 10.3GB/S Rohs 6 Compliant 1310nm.

NETWORKING :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 1000base-Lx, 10gbase-Lr, 10gbase-Lw
Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate : 10.3 Gbps
Optical Wave Length : 1310 Nm
Max Transfer Distance : 6.2 Miles
EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :
Interfaces : 1 X Ethernet 10gbase-Lr/10gbase-Lw - Lc Multi-Mode X 2
Compatible Slots : 1 X Sfp

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like