FTLX1471D3BCL - Ftlx1471d3bcl Finisar - Datacom Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-x Dell Dual Label


Price: $26.06
FTLX1471D3BCL Ftlx1471d3bcl Finisar - Datacom Sfp  Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-x Dell Dual Label
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1471D3BCL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.91)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.21)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$6.52)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.82)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLX1471D3BCL FINISAR - Datacom Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-X Dell Dual Label.

GENERAL INFORMATION:
Device Type : Sfp Transceiver Module
Form Factor : Plug-In Module
NETWORKING :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 10gbase-Lr, 10gbase-Lw
Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate : 10.3 Gbps
Optical Wave Length : 1310 Nm
Max Transfer Distance : 6.2 Miles
Compliant Standards : Ieee 802.3ae
EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :
Interfaces : 1 X Network - Lc Single Mode X 2
Compatible Slots : 1 X Sfp

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-x2-3112 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-31.12
$383.97
Dwdm-sfp-6141 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1561
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-6141
$184.82
407-bboz Dell Afbr-79eidz-ft1 Qsfp Transceiver Module 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Manufacturer Part Number : 407-BBOZ
$196.98
3cxfp92 3com 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver Module For 8800 Switch
Manufacturer Part Number : 3CXFP92
$75.38
Ftrj1319p1btl Finisar 2gb Fc Long Wave 1000base-lx 1310nm Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ1319P1BTL
$16.83