FTLX1371D3BCL - Ftlx1371d3bcl Finisar Sfp Module-1 X 10gbase-lrm


Price: $52.21
FTLX1371D3BCL Ftlx1371d3bcl Finisar Sfp  Module-1 X 10gbase-lrm
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1371D3BCL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.83)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$10.44)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$13.05)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$15.66)
Life Time Warranty (+$26.11)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLX1371D3BCL Finisar Sfp Module-1 X 10gbase-LRM.

General Information:
Device Type : Sfp Transceiver Module
Form Factor : Plug-In Module
Networking :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 10GBASE-LRM
Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate : 10.3 Gbps
Optical Wave Length : 1310 Nm
Max Transfer Distance : 720 Ft
Compliant Standards : Ieee 802.3aq
Expansion / Connectivity:
Interfaces : 1 X Network - Lc Multi-Mode X 2
Compatible Slots : 1 X Sfp

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftrj-1319-7d-25 Finisar 2gb 1310nm Longwave Sfp Gbic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5
$15.08
77p6743 Ibm Jdsu 10gbase-sr Xfp Optical Plug-in Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 77P6743
$115.74
Fcx-4xg Brocade Sfp Transceiver Module Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : FCX-4XG
$472.35
Ons-xc-10g-517 Cisco - Lc Single-mode Xfp Transceiver - Sonet-sdh - 10 Gbps
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-XC-10G-51.7
$968.82
Dwdm-xfp-5252 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-52.52
$505.41