FTLF8529P3BNV-E5 - Ftlf8529p3bnv-e5 Finisar - 16g Sfp Sr 850nm Sfp Transceiver


Price: $29.15
FTLF8529P3BNV-E5 Ftlf8529p3bnv-e5 Finisar - 16g Sfp  Sr 850nm Sfp Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8529P3BNV-E5

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.37)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.83)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.29)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.75)
Life Time Warranty (+$14.58)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8529P3BNV-E5 Finisar - 16G Sfp SR 850nm Sfp Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

5697-7264 Hp Storageworks 8gb Short Wave Fiber Channel Fc Sff Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 5697-7264
$16.08
Sfp-oc12-sr Juniper-small Form Factor Pluggable Short Reach Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-OC12-SR
$16.03
Jh647a Hp Arista 10gbps 10gbase-lr Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : JH647A
$968.82
Fcm-8519-1-t4 Finisar Fcm Active Copper Gbic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : FCM-8519-1-T4
$22.11
Aa1419001-e5 Nortel 1port 1000base-sx Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : AA1419001-E5
$17.07
Qle3440-sr-ck Qlogic 10gigabit Ethernet Card Pci Express 30 X8
Manufacturer Part Number : QLE3440-SR-CK
$331.65