FTLF8529P3BCV - Ftlf8529p3bcv Finisar-16g Fibre Channel (16gfc) Sfp 100m Optical Transceiver


Price: $49.25
FTLF8529P3BCV Ftlf8529p3bcv Finisar-16g Fibre Channel (16gfc) Sfp  100m Optical Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8529P3BCV

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.39)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.85)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$12.31)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$14.78)
Life Time Warranty (+$24.63)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8529P3BCV Finisar-16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) SFP 100m Optical Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-xfp-5172 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-51.72
$505.41
Ftrj-8519-7d-25 Finisar-25gb Sfp 1000base-sx 850nm Class 1 Laser Sw Transceiver 21 Cfr
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5
$18.09
Sfm-10g-sr Solarflare - Sfm10g-sr 10gbase-sr Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : SFM-10G-SR
$140.70
Dwdm-xfp-6061 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-60.61
$319.59
Sfp-10g-lr= Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module - 10gbase-lr - Lc-pc Single Mode
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-10G-LR=
$968.82