FTLF8529P3BCV-EM - Ftlf8529p3bcv-em Finisar - 14gb-s Sfp Hot Plug 850nm Transceiver


Price: $75.38
FTLF8529P3BCV-EM Ftlf8529p3bcv-em Finisar - 14gb-s Sfp Hot Plug 850nm Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8529P3BCV-EM

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$11.31)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$15.08)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$18.85)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$22.61)
Life Time Warranty (+$37.69)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8529P3BCV-EM Finisar - 14GB/S SFP Hot Plug 850nm Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-sfp-3504 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 153504 Nm Sfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3504
$184.82
Mfelx1 Cisco 100 Base-lx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : MFELX1
$145.73
Ns-sys-gbic-msx Juniper Netscreen Mini-gbic Transceiver Sx
Manufacturer Part Number : NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX
$39.20
3cxenpak95 3com 10gbase-cx4 Xenpak Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 3CXENPAK95
$97.49