FTLF8529P3BCV-EM - Ftlf8529p3bcv-em Finisar - 14gb-s Sfp Hot Plug 850nm Transceiver


Price: $75.38
FTLF8529P3BCV-EM Ftlf8529p3bcv-em Finisar - 14gb-s Sfp Hot Plug 850nm Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8529P3BCV-EM
60 day warranty included

Purchase

Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+ $11.31)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+ $15.08)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+ $18.84)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+ $22.61)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8529P3BCV-EM Finisar - 14GB/S SFP Hot Plug 850nm Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Qw928a Hp C-series 10gbps Fibre Channel Short Wave Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : QW928A
$220.44
3cxenpak95 3com 10gbase-cx4 Xenpak Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 3CXENPAK95
$97.49
Cfp-100gbase-er4 Juniper Cfp Module,1 X 100gbase-er4
Manufacturer Part Number : CFP-100GBASE-ER4
$7,542.53
Jg230a Hp X180 10g Xfp Lc Lh 80km 154294nm Dwdm Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : JG230A
$1,125.60
Glc-bx-u Cisco 1000base-bx10 Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : GLC-BX-U
$15.08
3csfp9-81 3com Fx Sfp Mini Gbic Dual Mode Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 3CSFP9-81
$15.08