FTLF8528P3BCV-LS - Ftlf8528p3bcv-ls Finisar-8g Fc 850nm -5 To 70c Sfp Transceiver


Price: $78.09
FTLF8528P3BCV-LS Ftlf8528p3bcv-ls Finisar-8g Fc 850nm -5 To 70c Sfp  Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P3BCV-LS

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$11.71)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$15.62)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$19.52)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$23.43)
Life Time Warranty (+$39.05)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8528P3BCV-LS Finisar-8G FC 850nm -5 To 70C SFP Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished