FTLF8528P3BCV-HD - Ftlf8528p3bcv-hd Finisar 8gb-s 850nm Transceiver


Price: $15.08
FTLF8528P3BCV-HD Ftlf8528p3bcv-hd Finisar 8gb-s 850nm Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P3BCV-HD

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8528P3BCV-HD Finisar 8GB/S 850nm Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Smfsr-1-2488-sfp Cisco 1-port Sfp Transceiver Back Card - 1 X Oc-48c-stm-16
Manufacturer Part Number : SMFSR-1-2488-SFP
$120.60
2300028 Emulex Gbic Rev 51
Manufacturer Part Number : 2300028
$15.08
K2q87a Hp B-series 16gbps Short Wave Fibre Channel Qsfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : K2Q87A
$2,913.48
Ons-se-155-1550 Cisco Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SE-155-1550
$110.55
Afbr-703sdz-na1 Avago-netapp 10gbe Ethernet Sfp 10gbase-sr Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : AFBR-703SDZ-NA1
$15.08