FTLF8528P3BCV - Ftlf8528p3bcv Finisar-85gbps 850nm Sfp Transceiver


Price: $29.43
FTLF8528P3BCV Ftlf8528p3bcv Finisar-85gbps 850nm Sfp  Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P3BCV

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.42)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.89)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.36)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.83)
Life Time Warranty (+$14.72)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8528P3BCV Finisar-8.5gbps 850nm SFP Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished