FTLF8528P3BCV - Ftlf8528p3bcv Finisar-85gbps 850nm Sfp Transceiver


Price: $29.43
FTLF8528P3BCV Ftlf8528p3bcv Finisar-85gbps 850nm Sfp  Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P3BCV

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.42)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.89)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.36)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.83)
Life Time Warranty (+$14.72)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8528P3BCV Finisar-8.5gbps 850nm SFP Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Sfp-oc12-sr Juniper-small Form Factor Pluggable Short Reach Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-OC12-SR
$50.25
Jg230-61101 Hp X180 10g Xfp Lc Lh 80km 154294nm Dwdm Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : JG230-61101
$1,125.60
Dwdm-sfp-4214 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1542
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-4214
$145.71
0231a0lg Hp 10gb Sfp Lc Sr Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 0231A0LG
$47.18
Srx-sfp-1ge-lx Juniper Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : SRX-SFP-1GE-LX
$15.08