FTLF8528P2BNV - Ftlf8528p2bnv Finisar 8gb-sw Sfp Mmf Lc F-finisar Perp 850nm 150m


Price: $15.08
FTLF8528P2BNV Ftlf8528p2bnv Finisar 8gb-sw Sfp  Mmf Lc F-finisar Perp 850nm 150m
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BNV

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8528P2BNV Finisar 8GB-Sw Sfp Mmf Lc F/Finisar Perp 850nm 150m.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ex-sfp-10ge-lr-ao Addon - Juniper Ex-sfp-10ge-lr Compatible Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO
$427.13
5697-5431 Hp 4gb Sfp Sw 850nm Short Wave Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 5697-5431
$15.08
H6g35au Hp Xp7 16gbps Long Wave Fibre Channel Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : H6G35AU
$2,048.31
Dwdm-sfp-4056 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1540
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-4056
$184.82