FTLF8528P2BNV - Ftlf8528p2bnv Finisar 8gb-sw Sfp Mmf Lc F-finisar Perp 850nm 150m


Price: $15.08
FTLF8528P2BNV Ftlf8528p2bnv Finisar 8gb-sw Sfp  Mmf Lc F-finisar Perp 850nm 150m
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BNV

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8528P2BNV Finisar 8GB-Sw Sfp Mmf Lc F/Finisar Perp 850nm 150m.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

45w0494 Ibm Sfp Transceiver 4gbps Lw For 2498 San
Manufacturer Part Number : 45W0494
$161.89
Ex-sfp-1ge-lx Juniper Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-1GE-LX
$15.08
Ftlx1471d3bnl-j1juniper Networks Multi-rate 10gb Sfp lr Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1471D3BNL-J1
$61.56
Dwdm-xfp-5575 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-55.75
$266.31
Jw092a Hp Aruba Sfp Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Manufacturer Part Number : JW092A
$209.05