FTLF8528P2BNV-E5 - Ftlf8528p2bnv-e5 Finisar-850nm 8gb Sfp Shortwave Transceiver Module


Price: $21.11
FTLF8528P2BNV-E5 Ftlf8528p2bnv-e5 Finisar-850nm 8gb Sfp  Shortwave Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BNV-E5

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.17)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.22)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.28)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$6.33)
Life Time Warranty (+$10.56)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8528P2BNV-E5 Finisar-850nm 8GB SFP Shortwave Transceiver Module.

Product Condition: Refurbished