FTLF8528P2BCV-HD - Ftlf8528p2bcv-hd Finisar-8gb Shortwave 850nm 150m Sfp Transceiver


Price: $29.15
FTLF8528P2BCV-HD Ftlf8528p2bcv-hd Finisar-8gb Shortwave 850nm 150m Sfp  Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BCV-HD

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.37)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.83)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.29)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.75)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8528P2BCV-HD Finisar-8GB Shortwave 850nm 150m SFP Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like