FTLF8528P2BCV-HD - Ftlf8528p2bcv-hd Finisar-8gb Shortwave 850nm 150m Sfp Transceiver


Price: $29.15
FTLF8528P2BCV-HD Ftlf8528p2bcv-hd Finisar-8gb Shortwave 850nm 150m Sfp  Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BCV-HD

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.37)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.83)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.29)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.75)
Life Time Warranty (+$14.58)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8528P2BCV-HD Finisar-8GB Shortwave 850nm 150m SFP Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Jl251a Hp X140 - Qsfp Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Manufacturer Part Number : JL251A
$115.52
Fclf-8520-3 Finisar Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module Rj-45 125 Gbps
Manufacturer Part Number : FCLF-8520-3
$32.60
Jl437-61001 Hp X130 Sfp Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Manufacturer Part Number : JL437-61001
$135.68
Ftlf8524p2bnv-br Finisar-4gb-s 850nm Short Wave Sfp Transceivers
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8524P2BNV-BR
$15.08
720190-b21 Hp Bladesystem C-class 40gb Qsfp Lc Lr4 Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 720190-B21
$412.30