FTLF8528P2BCV-HD - Ftlf8528p2bcv-hd Finisar-8gb Shortwave 850nm 150m Sfp Transceiver


Price: $29.15
FTLF8528P2BCV-HD Ftlf8528p2bcv-hd Finisar-8gb Shortwave 850nm 150m Sfp  Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BCV-HD

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.37)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.83)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.29)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.75)
Life Time Warranty (+$14.58)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8528P2BCV-HD Finisar-8GB Shortwave 850nm 150m SFP Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-sfp-5252 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1552
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-5252
$145.71
Ae379a Hp Cisco Md9000 4gb 4pack Fc Sfp 500 Short Wave Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : AE379A
$15.08
595-6748 Sun 2gb Sw Sfp 4pak Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 595-6748
$100.50
Jf832a Hp X120 100m-1g Sfp Lc Lx Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : JF832A
$24.77