FTLF8524P3BNL - Ftlf8524p3bnl Finisar-37g Cpri Wireless 300m Sfp Optical Transceiver


Price: $15.08
FTLF8524P3BNL Ftlf8524p3bnl Finisar-37g Cpri Wireless 300m Sfp Optical Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8524P3BNL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8524P3BNL Finisar-3.7G Cpri Wireless 300m SFP Optical Transceiver.

Key Features :
Up To 3.7 GB/S Bi-Directional Data Links
Hot-Pluggable Sfp Footprint
Built-In Digital Diagnostic Functions
850nm Oxide Vcsel Transmitter
Duplex LC Connector
ROHS Compliant And Lead Free
Up To 300m On 62.5/125 MM MMF
Metal Enclosure For Lower Emi
Single 3.3 V Power Supply
0.5w Power Dissipation
Extended Operating Temperature Range: -40C To 85C

Product Condition: Refurbished