FTLF8524P2BNV-E6 - Ftlf8524p2bnv-e6 Finisar 425gbps 500m 850nm Multi-mode Fiber Duplex Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver


Price: $15.08
FTLF8524P2BNV-E6 Ftlf8524p2bnv-e6 Finisar 425gbps 500m 850nm Multi-mode Fiber Duplex Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8524P2BNV-E6

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8524P2BNV-E6 Finisar 4.25Gbps 500m 850nm Multi-Mode Fiber Duplex LC Connector Sfp Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished