FTLF8524P2BNL-LS - Ftlf8524p2bnl-ls Finisar 4gbps Sfp Fiber Optic Channel 850nm Gbic Transceiver Module


Price: $65.33
FTLF8524P2BNL-LS Ftlf8524p2bnl-ls Finisar 4gbps Sfp Fiber Optic Channel 850nm Gbic Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8524P2BNL-LS

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.80)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$13.07)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$16.33)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$19.60)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8524P2BNL-LS Finisar 4Gbps Sfp Fiber Optic Channel 850nm Gbic Transceiver Module.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

462-3626 Dell - Sfp Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 462-3626
$204.90
D6975a Hp- Short Wave Fibre Channel Optical Gbic Interface Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : D6975A
$29.15
Dwdm-sfp-3977 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1539
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3977
$147.74
Dwdm-sfp-5817 Cisco 1000base-dwdm 155817nm C24 Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-5817
$184.82
Dsdxggasa Dec Fibre Channel Short Wave Gbic Kit
Manufacturer Part Number : DSDXGGASA
$60.30