FTLF8524P2BNL - Ftlf8524p2bnl Finisar-1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver-1 X 1000base-sx


Price: $15.08
FTLF8524P2BNL Ftlf8524p2bnl Finisar-1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver-1 X 1000base-sx
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8524P2BNL
60 day warranty included

Purchase

Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+ $2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+ $3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+ $3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+ $4.52)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8524P2BNL Finisar-1000base-SX SFP Transceiver-1 X 1000base-Sx.

Key Features :
Device Type : SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module
Form Factor : Plug-In Module
Networking :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Data Transfer Rate : 4.25 Gbps
Max Transfer Distance : 1800 FT
Expansion / Connectivity:
Interfaces : 1 X Network-LC
Compatible Slots : 1 X SFP (Mini-Gbic)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-xfp-3819 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-38.19
$319.59
32r1883 Ibm Bc 10gbe 850nm Xfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 32R1883
$43.50
A6515a Hp- Ethernet 1000mbps Fiber Optic Mini Gbic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : A6515A
$30.29
Cfp-40g-lr4 Cisco - Sc To Pc Single-mode Cfp Transceiver - 40 Gbps
Manufacturer Part Number : CFP-40G-LR4
$716.57