FTLF8519P3BTL - Ftlf8519p3btl Finisar 1000base-sx And 2g Fibre Channel (2gfc) 500m Industrial Temperature Sfp Optical Transceiver


Price: $15.08
FTLF8519P3BTL Ftlf8519p3btl Finisar 1000base-sx And 2g Fibre Channel (2gfc) 500m Industrial Temperature Sfp Optical Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8519P3BTL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF8519P3BTL Finisar 1000base-Sx And 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 500m Industrial Temperature Sfp Optical Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlx8571d3bcl-sl Solarflare 10gbase-sr Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8571D3BCL-SL
$81.21
Dwdm-xfp-3504 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-35.04
$319.59
Ftlx8574d3bcl Finisar 10gb-s 850nm Multimode Data Com Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8574D3BCL
$34.30
Ftlx8511d3-it Finisar-10gbase-sr-sw Transceiver For Intel Pro 10gb Adapters
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8511D3-IT
$56.83
234456-005 Hp Short Wave Gigabite Interface Converter Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : 234456-005
$35.18
45w0494 Ibm Sfp Transceiver 4gbps Lw For 2498 San
Manufacturer Part Number : 45W0494
$117.59