FTLF1429P3BCV-IB - Ftlf1429p3bcv-ib Ibm 16gb Long Wave 1310nm Fc Sfp Transceiver


Price: $175.88
FTLF1429P3BCV-IB Ftlf1429p3bcv-ib Ibm 16gb Long Wave 1310nm Fc Sfp  Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF1429P3BCV-IB

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$26.38)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$35.18)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$43.97)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$52.76)
Life Time Warranty (+$87.94)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF1429P3BCV-IB IBM 16GB Long Wave 1310NM FC SFP Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Jx-sfp-1ge-sx Juniper Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : JX-SFP-1GE-SX
$15.08
Ae146a Hp Storageworks Xp24000 4gb Long Wave Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : AE146A
$294.47
Ftlf8524p2bnv-br Finisar-4gb-s 850nm Short Wave Sfp Transceivers
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8524P2BNV-BR
$15.08
42c1819 Ibm Brocade 10gb Sfp Sr Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 42C1819
$200.92
Dwdm-x2-5092 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-50.92
$1,417.16