FTLF1321P1BTL - Ftlf1321p1btl Finisar Oc-48 Sr-stm I-16 Rohs Compliant Pluggable Sfp Transceiver


Price: $16.08
FTLF1321P1BTL Ftlf1321p1btl Finisar Oc-48 Sr-stm I-16 Rohs Compliant Pluggable Sfp Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF1321P1BTL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.41)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.22)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.02)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.83)
Life Time Warranty (+$8.04)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF1321P1BTL Finisar OC-48 SR/STM I-16 ROHS Compliant Pluggable Sfp Transceiver.

General Information:
Up To 2.67GB/S Bi-Directional Data Links
Hot-Pluggable Sfp Footprint
Built-In Digital Diagnostic Functions
Uncooled Fabry-Perot 1310nm Laser Transmitter
Duplex LC Connector
Rohs Compliant And Lead-Free
Metal Enclosure, For Lower Emi
Single 3.3V Power Supply
Low Power Dissipation 700mw Typical
Extended Operating Temperature Range: - 40C To 85C
Applications
Sonet Oc-48 Sr / Sdh Stm I-16
Sonet Oc-12 Sr / Sdh Stm I-4
Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-xfp-4214 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-42.14
$266.31
Ae146a Hp Storageworks Xp24000 4gb Long Wave Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : AE146A
$294.47
J4834a Hp Procurve 100-1000basetx Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : J4834A
$24.12
407-bbon Dell-networking Transceiver Sfp 10gbe Lrm 1310nm Wavelength
Manufacturer Part Number : 407-BBON
$80.39