FTLF1318P2BTL - Ftlf1318p2btl Finisar-125 Gb-s Rohs Compliant Long-wave Length Pluggable Sfp Transceiver


Price: $17.09
FTLF1318P2BTL Ftlf1318p2btl Finisar-125 Gb-s Rohs Compliant Long-wave Length Pluggable Sfp Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF1318P2BTL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.56)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.42)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.27)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.13)
Life Time Warranty (+$8.55)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTLF1318P2BTL Finisar-1.25 GB/S ROHS Compliant Long-Wave Length Pluggable SFP Transceiver.

Key Features :
Up To 1.25GB/S Bi-Directional Data Links
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint
Build-In Digital Diagnostic Functions
1310nm Fabry-Perot Laser Transmitter
Duplex Lc Connector
ROHS Compliant And Lead Free
Up To 10 Km On 9/125mm SMF
Metal Enclosure For Lower Emi
Single 3.3v Power Supply
Low Power Dissipation 600mw Typical
Industrial Operating Temperature Range: -40C TO 85C

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlx8571d3bcv Finisar-sfp Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-x
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8571D3BCV
$20.01
Qfx-sfp-8gfc-sw Juniper Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - 1 X Fiber Channel
Manufacturer Part Number : QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW
$15.08
Ws-g5487= Cisco 1000base-zx Extended Reach Gbic Single Mode Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : WS-G5487=
$276.38
Pom-oc48-sr-lc Cisco 1-port Oc-48-stm-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm Sm-sr Lc
Manufacturer Part Number : POM-OC48-SR-LC
$988.06
Ftlx8541f2-ao Adon-finisar Ftlx8541f2 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr X2
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8541F2-AO
$206.03