FTL414QB2N-E5 - Ftl414qb2n-e5 Finisar 56gb Qsfp 850nm 100m Transceiver


Price: $34.17
FTL414QB2N-E5 Ftl414qb2n-e5 Finisar 56gb Qsfp  850nm 100m Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTL414QB2N-E5

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.13)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$6.84)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.54)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$10.25)
Life Time Warranty (+$17.09)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTL414QB2N-E5 FINISAR 56GB QSFP 850nm 100m Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlx8572d3bcl-g1 Finisar 850nm 10g Transceiver Modules
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8572D3BCL-G1
$15.08
Dwdm-x2-3190 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-31.90
$1,948.36
Dwdm-xfp-3582 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-35.82
$319.59
Dwdm-xfp-5575 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-55.75
$319.59
Sfm-10g-sr Solarflare - Sfm10g-sr 10gbase-sr Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : SFM-10G-SR
$140.70