EX-XFP-10GE-ER - Ex-xfp-10ge-er Juniper Xfp 10gbase-er Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 40km 10gb


Price: $158.49
EX-XFP-10GE-ER Ex-xfp-10ge-er Juniper Xfp 10gbase-er Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 40km 10gb
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-XFP-10GE-ER

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$23.77)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$31.70)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$39.62)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$47.55)
Life Time Warranty (+$79.25)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Er Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 40km 10GB.

Key Features :
Device Type : Xfp Transceiver Module
Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module
Networking :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 10gbase-Er
Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
Expansion / Connectivity :
Interfaces : 1 X Network - Ethernet 10gbase-Er
Compatible Slots : 1 X Xfp

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-xfp-3033 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-30.33
$505.41
Ftr-8519-3d Finisar Short-wavelength Gbic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTR-8519-3D
$31.14
Dwdm-xfp-4453 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-44.53
$319.59
Dwdm-xfp-5413 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-54.13
$319.59
10-2457-01 Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module - 10gbase-lr - Lc-pc Single Mode
Manufacturer Part Number : 10-2457-01
$129.52