E7Y41A - E7y41a Hp Brocade Xbr-000164 8-pack 8gb Fibre Channel Short Wave Length Sfp Transceiver


Price: $968.82
E7Y41A E7y41a Hp Brocade Xbr-000164 8-pack 8gb Fibre Channel Short Wave Length Sfp  Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : E7Y41A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$145.32)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$193.77)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$242.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$290.65)
Life Time Warranty (+$484.41)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

E7Y41A HP Brocade XBR-000164 8-pack 8Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave Length SFP Transceiver.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number E7Y41A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HPE

Product Model XBR-000164s

Product Name Brocade XBR-000164 8-pack 8Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave Length SFP Transceiver

Product Type SFP

Packaged Quantity 8

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Optical Network

Application/Usage Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x Fiber Channel Network

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

5697-7803 Hp 8gb Short Wave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 5697-7803
$15.08
J8438a Hp - Procurve 10-gbe X2-sc Er Optic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : J8438A
$220.10
Sfp10gsrst Startech
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP10GSRST
$123.03
Ftlf1323p1btr Finisar-0155gbps 15km 1310nm Duplex Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF1323P1BTR
$39.92
Ftlx8571d3bcv Finisar-sfp Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-x
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8571D3BCV
$25.13