DWDM-XFP-38.98 - Dwdm-xfp-3898 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)


Price: $201.95
DWDM-XFP-38.98 Dwdm-xfp-3898 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-38.98

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$30.29)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$40.39)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$50.49)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$60.59)
Life Time Warranty (+$100.98)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

DWDM-XFP-38.98 Cisco DWDM XFP 1538.98 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid).

General Information

Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-XFP-38.98

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com

Brand Name Cisco

Product Name DWDM XFP 1538.98 NM XFP 100 GHZ ITU Grid

Product Type XFP

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-X Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 10GBase-X

Miscellaneous

Compatibility Cisco ASR 9000 Series Line Cards

Other Information

Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftrj8519p1bnl-b1 Finisar-2gb Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1
$38.20
Dwdm-xfp-5172 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-51.72
$266.31
Dwdm-sfp-4931 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1549
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-4931
$954.33
440627-b21 Hp Bl C7000 C3000 Interconn Sfp Opt Kit Sx Bnt 2-3
Manufacturer Part Number : 440627-B21
$411.55