DWDM-XFP-35.82 - Dwdm-xfp-3582 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)


Price: $319.59
DWDM-XFP-35.82 Dwdm-xfp-3582 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-35.82

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$47.94)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$63.92)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$79.90)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$95.88)
Life Time Warranty (+$159.80)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

DWDM-XFP-35.82 Cisco DWDM XFP 1535.82 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid).

General Information

Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-XFP-35.82

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com

Brand Name Cisco

Product Name DWDM XFP 1535.82 NM XFP (10 FD)

Product Type XFP

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode

Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 10GBase-DWDM

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlf8519p2bnl-dl Finisar 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-sx
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8519P2BNL-DL
$17.07
Dwdm-xfp-4612 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-46.12
$505.41
Jh646a Hp Arista 10gbps 10gbase-lrm Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : JH646A
$968.82
Cfp-100g-er4 Cisco Sc To Pc Single-mode Cfp Transceiver - 100 Gbps
Manufacturer Part Number : CFP-100G-ER4
$3,610.97
Dwdm-xfp-5172 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-51.72
$505.41