DWDM-XFP-35.04 - Dwdm-xfp-3504 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)


Price: $266.31
DWDM-XFP-35.04 Dwdm-xfp-3504 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-35.04

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$39.95)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$53.26)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$66.58)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$79.89)
Life Time Warranty (+$133.16)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

DWDM-XFP-35.04 Cisco DWDM XFP 1535.04 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid).

General Information

Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-XFP-35.04

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com

Brand Name Cisco

Product Name DWDM XFP 1535.04 NM XFP (10 FD)

Product Type XFP

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode

Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 10GBase-DWDM

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like