DWDM-XFP-31.90 - Dwdm-xfp-3190 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)


Price: $319.59
DWDM-XFP-31.90 Dwdm-xfp-3190 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-31.90

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$47.94)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$63.92)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$79.90)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$95.88)
Life Time Warranty (+$159.80)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

DWDM-XFP-31.90 Cisco DWDM XFP 1531.90 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid).

General Information

Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-XFP-31.90

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com

Brand Name Cisco

Product Name DWDM XFP 1531.90 NM XFP 100 GHZ ITU Grid

Product Type XFP

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-X Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 10GBase-X

Other Information

Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s

Product Condition: Refurbished