DWDM-X2-56.55 - Dwdm-x2-5655 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)


Price: $2,103.47
DWDM-X2-56.55 Dwdm-x2-5655 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-56.55

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$315.52)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$420.69)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$525.87)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$631.04)
Life Time Warranty (+$1051.74)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

DWDM-X2-56.55 Cisco DWDM X2 1556.55 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid).

General Information

Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-X2-56.55

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com

Brand Name Cisco

Product Name DWDM X2 1556.55 NM X2 100 GHZ ITU Grid

Product Type X2

Technical Information

Application / Usage Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-X

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode

Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 10GBase-X

Other Information

Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10

Product Condition: Refurbished