DWDM-X2-44.53 - Dwdm-x2-4453 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)


Price: $1,529.21
DWDM-X2-44.53 Dwdm-x2-4453 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-44.53

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$229.38)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$305.84)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$382.30)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$458.76)
Life Time Warranty (+$764.61)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

DWDM-X2-44.53 Cisco DWDM X2 1544.53 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid).

General Information

Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-X2-44.53

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com

Brand Name Cisco

Product Name DWDM XCVR X2 1544.53NM-X2 100GHZ ITU Grid

Product Type X2

Technical Information

Application / Usage Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-X

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 10GBase-X

Miscellaneous

Compatibility Cisco MDS 9000 Family

Other Information

Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Srx-xfp-10ge-sr Juniper-10ge Short Reach Multimode Xfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
$15.08
Afbr-703smz-sf1 Solarflare Sfm10g-sr 10gbase-sr Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : AFBR-703SMZ-SF1
$33.17
Jd099b Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-d Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : JD099B
$15.08
J8440-69101 Hp Procurve 10gbe X2-cx4 Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : J8440-69101
$87.03
Dwdm-xfp-5494 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-54.94
$266.31