DWDM-X2-34.25 - Dwdm-x2-3425 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)


Price: $390.92
DWDM-X2-34.25 Dwdm-x2-3425 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-34.25

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$58.64)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$78.19)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$97.73)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$117.28)
Life Time Warranty (+$195.46)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

DWDM-X2-34.25 Cisco DWDM X2 1534.25 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid).

General Information

Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-X2-34.25

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com

Brand Name Cisco

Product Name DWDM X2 1534.25 NM X2-100 GHZ ITU Grid

Product Type X2

Technical Information

Application / Usage Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-X

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode

Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 10GBase-X

Other Information

Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

10-2457-01 Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module - 10gbase-lr - Lc-pc Single Mode
Manufacturer Part Number : 10-2457-01
$129.59
Ftlf1323p1btr Finisar-0155gbps 15km 1310nm Duplex Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF1323P1BTR
$39.92
Ftlf8529p3bcv Finisar-16g Fibre Channel (16gfc) Sfp 100m Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8529P3BCV
$95.48
Dwdm-x2-5979 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-59.79
$390.92