DWDM-SFP-6141 - Dwdm-sfp-6141 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1561


Price: $184.82
DWDM-SFP-6141 Dwdm-sfp-6141 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1561
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-6141

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$27.72)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$36.96)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$46.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$55.45)
Life Time Warranty (+$92.41)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

DWDM-SFP-6141 Cisco DWDM SFP 1561.42 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid).

General Information

Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-SFP-6141

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com

Brand Name Cisco

Product Name DWDM SFP 1561.42 NM SFP-100GHZ ITU Grid

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)

Technical Information

Application / Usage Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-X

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 1000Base-X

Miscellaneous

Compatibility Cisco Catalyst 3750 Metro Series Switches

Other Information

Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlf8528p3bcv-dh Finisar 8gb Sfp Sw 850nm 150m Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P3BCV-DH
$178.89
Plrxpl-sc-s43-c1 Ibm 10gb Sw 850nm Sfp Ethernet Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : PLRXPL-SC-S43-C1
$16.08
Ftlf8529p3bcvan1 Netapp 16gb Fc Sw Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8529P3BCVAN1
$968.82
H6g35au Hp Xp7 16gbps Long Wave Fibre Channel Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : H6G35AU
$2,048.31
Fcmj-8521-3 Finisar-1000base-t 100m Rj-45 Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FCMJ-8521-3
$15.08