DWDM-SFP-6141 - Dwdm-sfp-6141 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1561


Price: $145.71
DWDM-SFP-6141 Dwdm-sfp-6141 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1561
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-6141

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$21.86)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$29.14)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$36.43)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$43.71)
Life Time Warranty (+$72.86)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

DWDM-SFP-6141 Cisco DWDM SFP 1561.42 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid).

General Information

Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-SFP-6141

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com

Brand Name Cisco

Product Name DWDM SFP 1561.42 NM SFP-100GHZ ITU Grid

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)

Technical Information

Application / Usage Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-X

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 1000Base-X

Miscellaneous

Compatibility Cisco Catalyst 3750 Metro Series Switches

Other Information

Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

X6599a-r6 Netapp 850nm 10g Sfp Sr Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : X6599A-R6
$40.20
Dwdm-x2-5979 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-59.79
$390.92
Sfp-1ge-lx Juniper 1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm Smf 10 Km Lc Connector
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-1GE-LX
$15.08