AGM732F - Agm732f Netgear 1000base Lx Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module Plug In Module


Price: $15.08
AGM732F Agm732f Netgear 1000base Lx Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module Plug In Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : AGM732F

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

AGM732F Netgear 1000base Lx SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Plug In Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION:
ManufacturerNetgear, Inc
Manufacturer Website Addresswww.netgear.com
Brand NameNetgear
Product LineProSafe
Product ModelAGM732F
Product NameProSafe AGM732F 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC)
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftrj8519p1bnl-b1 Finisar-2gb Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1
$38.20
Aa1419014-e20 Nortel Label Sfp 1000base-sx Mini Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : AA1419014-E20
$15.08
Jl308a Hp Aruba X141 2-strand - Qsfp28 Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Lan
Manufacturer Part Number : JL308A
$930.61
Ftrj-8519-7d-25 Finisar-25gb Sfp 1000base-sx 850nm Class 1 Laser Sw Transceiver 21 Cfr
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5
$15.08
Dwdm-sfp-6141 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1561
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-6141
$145.71
Ftlx1471d3bcl Finisar - Datacom Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-x Dell Dual Label
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1471D3BCL
$15.08