AA1419029-E5 - Aa1419029-e5 Nortel 1000base Cwdm Sfp 1550nm 40km


Price: $30.15
AA1419029-E5 Aa1419029-e5 Nortel 1000base Cwdm Sfp 1550nm 40km
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : AA1419029-E5

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.52)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$6.03)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.54)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.05)
Life Time Warranty (+$15.08)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

AA1419029-E5 NORTEL 1000base CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km.

Product Condition: Refurbished