10G-XFP-SR-4 - 10g-xfp-sr-4 Brocade Xfp Transceiver Module 10gbase-sr Lc Multi-mode Plug-in Module


Price: $3,366.75
10G-XFP-SR-4 10g-xfp-sr-4 Brocade Xfp Transceiver Module 10gbase-sr Lc Multi-mode Plug-in Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : 10G-XFP-SR-4

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$505.01)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$673.35)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$841.69)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$1010.03)
Life Time Warranty (+$1683.38)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

10G-XFP-SR-4 Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module.

KEY FEATURES :
Packaged Quantity : 4 (Specifications Are For Single Item)
Device Type : Xfp Transceiver Module
Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module
NETWORKING :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 10gbase-Sr
Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance : 980 Ft
Optical Wave Length : 850 Nm

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like